Ning'an

Hoteles de 3 estrellas en Ning'an

Introduce tus fechas para consultar tarifas y disponibilidad

Desliza hacia abajo para ver más
Filtros
Número de estrellas del hotel
≤2345
Valoración de los huéspedes
Fabuloso (9+)Muy bueno (8+)Bueno (7+)Agradable (6+)

Hemos encontrado 14 hotel de 3 estrellas en Ning'an

Selecciona tus fechas de viaje para consultar los precios más actualizados.
Más populares
Más baratos
Más cercano al centro
Mejor valorados
45
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
Renovated in 2025, the All Seasons Boutique Homestay offers both holiday makers and business travelers a pleasant stay in Ning'an. The hotel is approximately 72km away from Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is approximately 72km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Dongxia Guochengzi Hou Shan Cheng Ruins, Hongluo Goddess Cultural Park and Jingpo Lake First Drift - Rafting Departure Station, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Ning'an hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.

«很少寫評論,這一次破個例,這個酒店是這次自駕游出來十來天最舒服的一家了,住:客房空間大,衞生間很乾凈,大床睡得很舒服,位置:距離鏡泊湖景區走路幾分鐘路程,太方便了;吃:吃就更沒説的了,幾個菜做的很好吃,老闆還贈了菜太熱情了,他家的魚格外好吃,我們點了兩種,都吃光了,鏡泊湖的各種魚做的太好吃了;服務:極力推薦,老闆和老闆娘非常熱情周到細心,各種講解嘮嗑,全程體驗感滿分!!!回去一定推薦朋友們過來,自己沒事就來小住幾天 ,那種放空感覺和舒適度感覺很舒坦。。。»
Excelente
317 valoraciones
9.6/10
1 noche
Desde 30 US$
Ver disponibilidad
87
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
The Jingbo Lake Feilongtan Villa (Jingxin Park) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Ning'an will find that the Jingbo Lake Feilongtan Villa (Jingxin Park) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 75km away. The nearest airport is Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport, approximately 75km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Mirror Heart Garden, Ziling Lake Ecological Park and Ziling Lake Tourist Area all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Ning'an hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.

«鏡心園以前的大財政,十年前第一次來的時候叫飛龍潭山莊。庭院特別大,院落乾淨綠植覆蓋率高。這次是第三次來了,體驗一如既往的好。性價比特別高。住宿條件比預想的要好的多,房間是中央空調。温度可調。服務人員特別貼心。早早的就把電褥子給插上了。擔心客人怕潮。其實房間內本來就不潮濕。下午去碼頭遊湖。有江南水鄉的感覺。大概五十分鐘左右。景色優美宜人。園內清涼。游完湖去了濕地公園,看了石海。去了農業園。早餐營養豐富。午餐和晚餐都可以在餐廳點。味道特別鮮美。園內大大小小的湖有七八個吧,住宿有十幾處。遠的地方有觀光車。找服務人員或者前台都可以。很快就能過來接我們。退房後出來的時候觀光車小哥也一直引導送到出口。特別是近期房價都是低價。性價比不是一般的高。»
44 valoraciones
7.8/10
1 noche
Desde 75 US$
Ver disponibilidad
64
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
The Waterfall Hotel is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Ning'an, having been recently opened in 2023. From the hotel, Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is approximately 72km away. The nearest airport is Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport, approximately 72km away. Famous local attractions Jingpo Lake First Drift - Rafting Departure Station, Jingpo Lake First Drift and Jingpo Gorge, can all be reached with a short walk. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Ning'an hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.

«La habitación está limpia y limpia y está totalmente equipada. La ubicación del hotel es muy conveniente donde vaya. La recepción es muy buena y el servicio de Wang está muy satisfecho.»
Excepcional
91 valoraciones
9.4/10
1 noche
Desde 21 US$
Ver disponibilidad
61
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
The Jingpo Lake Mid Mountain · Bojing Resort provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Jingpo Lake Mid Mountain · Bojing Resort is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ning'an. The hotel is approximately 72km away from Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport located approximately 72km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Diaoshuilou Waterfall, North Lake of Jingpo Lake and Jingpo Xiagu, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Ning'an hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.

«這次入住體驗堪稱完美!房間乾淨整潔,佈置温馨又有格調,床品柔軟親膚,一覺到天亮。工作人員服務熱情周到,從辦理入住到退房全程貼心,還貼心推薦了周邊美食。早餐種類豐富,中西式都有,味道超讚!地理位置也很優越,出行購物都方便,下次來還選這家!»
Muy bien
51 valoraciones
9.2/10
1 noche
Desde 18 US$
Ver disponibilidad
99+
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
The Jingpo Renjia Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Jingpo Renjia Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Ning'an for those traveling for business or leisure. In terms of transportation, Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is approximately 71km away. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 71km away. Seeing Ning'an's sights from this hotel is easy with Mirror Lake Diving, Jingpo Gorge and Black Dragon Pool all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Ning'an hotel offers parking on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is a popular accommodation for groups of friends traveling together.

«朋友之前就強烈安利這家酒店,説很多明星網紅都來打卡,果然名不虛傳!一進門就被東北人的熱情感染了,老闆娘人超級好,像自家大姐一樣照顧我們,還耐心介紹景點和美食,讓我們第一次來東北就感受到滿滿的温暖~ 重點誇誇他家的飯菜!分量大得驚人,我們廣東人直接被震撼到😂 湖魚新鮮肥美,鍋包肉外酥裏嫩,每道菜都好吃又實在,完全不用擔心吃不飽!聽説很多明星也愛來這兒吃飯,果然有道理! 位置超方便,步行幾分鐘就到鏡泊湖,遊玩回來還能在酒店門口悠閑充電(對電車黨太友好了)。房間乾淨整潔,窗外湖景超美,晚上特別安靜,睡得很舒服。 下次來鏡泊湖絕對還要住這兒!強烈推薦給所有想體驗東北熱情、打卡明星同款、吃地道湖鮮的朋友~ 廣東人表示很滿意!👍»
Excelente
112 valoraciones
9.7/10
1 noche
Desde 23 US$
Ver disponibilidad
43
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
«這次入住體驗超預期,環境優美靜謐,庭院綠植錯落,空氣清新,視野開闊,讓人身心放鬆。房間乾淨整潔,佈置簡約雅緻,空間寬敞明亮,採光通風俱佳 。床品柔軟親膚,被褥乾爽無異味,衞生間乾濕分離,一塵不染,細節處理十分用心 。設施齊全完好,使用便捷,整體氛圍安靜舒適,遠離喧囂。服務貼心周到,熱情有禮,讓人倍感舒心 。地理位置優越,出行便利,性價比高,是休閑度假的理想選擇,強烈推薦!»
Excepcional
253 valoraciones
9.5/10
1 noche
Desde 24 US$
Ver disponibilidad
60
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
The Jingpo Lake Na Shan Na Lake Resort Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Ning'an will find that the Jingpo Lake Na Shan Na Lake Resort Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 71km away. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 71km away. There's plenty to do nearby, with Jingpo Lake First Drift, Jingpo Town and Jingpo Lake First Drift - Rafting Departure Station all within a short distance. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

«這個酒店性價比很高哇!住宿環境很乾凈,物件都很新,住着很舒服!還有餐廳可以吃飯,在這裏吃了鏡泊湖的三花五羅魚,價格不算高,老闆還承諾魚是純鏡泊湖的魚,特別鮮嫩可口! 老闆人也特別熱情,晚上老闆還放了煙花! 早上起來還看見老闆在給刷車,真的特別暖人心,來鏡泊湖遊玩,建議住這裏!»
176 valoraciones
8.1/10
1 noche
Desde 19 US$
Ver disponibilidad
47
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
«El entorno está tranquilo y el ambiente del patio está bien. El jardín está bien atmósfera. El jardín puede sentarse y ver el paisaje de la montaña. Las instalaciones están completas y el servicio de lavandería gratuito. El precio de la excursión es muy alto.»
Bien
104 valoraciones
9.1/10
1 noche
Desde 25 US$
Ver disponibilidad
99+
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
The Lake Jingpo Tianbo Yujian Hotel (Lake Jingpo Scenic Area) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Lake Jingpo Tianbo Yujian Hotel (Lake Jingpo Scenic Area) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ning'an. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 71km away. Mudanjiang Hailang International Airport is approximately 71km away by road. Seeing Ning'an's sights from this hotel is easy with Jingpo Xiagu, Mirror Lake Diving and Jingpo Gorge all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Ning'an hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

«Las instalaciones son todas de alta calidad. Las habitaciones son muy limpias. El entorno también es bueno. La actitud del servicio también es especialmente buena. Es más sorprendente que yo»
Bien
113 valoraciones
9.0/10
1 noche
Desde 22 US$
Ver disponibilidad
99+
Hotel cerca de Jingpo Lake Scenic Area,Ning'an
Floral Hotel· Deshe Hotel is close to the landscape, and the design integrates Chinese charm and natural beauty. In the courtyard with white walls and tiles, the stone path is winding, and wooden pillars and red lanterns are dotted among them, which is ancient and leisurely. The outdoor public area is very outstanding, with tables and chairs placed in the courtyard, surrounded by greenery, and decorative potted plants, creating a comfortable outdoor rest atmosphere. The viewing terrace has a wide view, wooden flooring, lounge chairs, and a few claw machines, which add a lot of fun to the terrace. The indoor public area is also attentive, using a large number of wooden elements to create a warm and rustic atmosphere. The dining area is bright and open, with neatly arranged wooden tables and chairs, and a dish display area on the wall for guests to choose from. The room types of homestays are rich and diverse, each with its own characteristics. Some room types integrate Chinese and modern styles, wood color elements create a warm and elegant texture, the bed in the rest area is white and comfortable, with purple and red bed flags, adding a touch of bright color, the tea table with Chinese seats, showing leisure and elegance, the large window design can enjoy the beautiful scenery of the mountains and forests outside the window, and the corners are also thoughtfully prepared with various supplies, and the overall space is transparent. There are also room types based on new Chinese style, wood color and white matching, creating an elegant and comfortable feeling, twin beds are white and soft, with purple and red bed flags, tea tables with Chinese seats, the space layout is transparent, and Chinese elements are integrated into the details. There is a mirror town around the homestay, where you can feel the tranquility and fireworks of the lakeside town; There is also the Hanging Water Tower Waterfall, where you can appreciate the majestic momentum of the natural wonder. Floral Hotel· Deshe Hotel, with unique design, rich public area facilities and a variety of room types, to create a comfortable living experience for travelers, we warmly welcome you to stay here, enjoy the leisure and tranquility of the mountains and rivers.

«民宿整個很新,看得出老闆很用心,這是第二次來這家民宿了,老闆給我升級了房型,裏面的每一個人都很熱情,住在這裡有一種回家的感覺,而且他們自己的餐廳很好吃,這裡是景區,價格比外面便宜又好吃,真的來鏡泊湖強烈推薦住這 ,哪哪都好,門口就有充電樁,真的很方便,推薦推薦»
Excelente
121 valoraciones
9.6/10
1 noche
Desde 34 US$
Ver disponibilidad
Ver todos los hoteles de 3 estrellas en Ning'an

Lee valoraciones de otros usuarios sobre hoteles en Ning'an

Ver todos
Lee valoraciones y opiniones de otros usuarios para encontrar el alojamiento perfecto.

Jingbo Lake Yihu Yiju Hotel

9.4/10
Excepcional
Fecha de publicación: 24 nov 2025
M29250****
🏨 高端大氣 · 親民價格走進酒店,第一眼便被精緻典雅的裝修吸引——高端大氣,卻沒有絲毫距離感。這裏的每一處細節,都在訴説著對品質的追求。💰 平民消費 · 超值享受“好吃而不貴”,讓每一位客人都能以親民的價格,享受高端的環境與服務。🍷 誠信經營 · 品質看得見大廳陳列的一排排茅台酒,不衹是裝飾,更是我們誠信經營的見證。真材實料,不欺不瞞,讓您住得放心、喝得安心、吃的順心📍 在這裏,享受的不止是住宿,更是一份真誠與信賴。值得推薦!!!
Precio por noche desde23 US$

Ning'an Xiangshui International Rice Park Qingshe Cultural Tourism Resort Hotel

8.7/10
Fecha de publicación: 29 abr 2025
٩(yanzi)۶
La zona es muy cercana al lago de la espejo. La habitación es más amplia que la imaginación, especialmente como el diseño de ventanas de la planta baja entera, y puede ver el paisaje de la zona de la caja en la mañana. La cama es muy fuerte y está muy cómoda dormir. Sugerencia: El etiquetado de entrada del hotel no es muy claro en la carretera nacional, es fácil de conducir.
Precio por noche desde26 US$

Xana Hotel (Ning'an Municipal Government Store)

8.5/10
Fecha de publicación: 31 may 2025|Habitación deluxe (2 camas)
Usuario invitado
El hotel es un lugar de hotel muy bueno en el lugar. Se construyó en 2022, las instalaciones de diseño son buenas, la habitación es amplia y luminosa y limpia. Las camas son limpias y cómodas. La recepción, la seguridad, el piso y el servicio de los servidores de restaurantes son muy entusiastas y responsables. El baño está seco separado y el baño está lleno de agua. El desayuno es bueno, hoy es el Festival de la tarde, y se preparan las botas 🫔. El estacionamiento en la puerta de la otra es muy conveniente. El hotel tiene un restaurante muy bueno al otro lado, y los platos son muy buenos.
Precio por noche desde31 US$

Jingpo Lake Luming Valley Holiday Hotel

5.9/10
Fecha de publicación: 28 jun 2024
Usuario invitado
La actitud del servicio del negocio es muy satisfactoria, comer muy bien, el chef hace el pescado delicioso. El pescado es fresco, todos los pescados vivos, especialmente satisfactorio, todo el pescado está normal 2280, el negocio recibe 1800 yuan después de descuentos, 16 personas nos sentían muy satisfechas en una fila, el consumo per cápita de más de 100 pescados puede comer todo el pescado en la zona del panorama es todavía muy valioso. Recomendado, todos los peces son muy deliciosos, y es recomendable comer un conjunto de alimentos (#^.^ #) 👍🏻
Precio por noche desde15 US$

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Qué hoteles populares en Ning'an disponen de aparcamiento?

Si tienes pensado ir en coche hasta Ning'an, ¿por qué no te alojas en Wangjiang Hotel,Xinmiao Business HotelyNing 'an Fengze Hotel ? Todos estos son hoteles populares con aparcamiento.

¿En qué hoteles populares de Ning'an puedo disfrutar de la comida local?

Si te gusta probar la comida local quizá te interese alojarte en Xinmiao Business Hotel . Cerca del hotel encontrarás muchos restaurantes famosos con comida local.

De todos los hoteles en Ning'an, ¿qué hoteles tienen las valoraciones más altas de los usuarios?

Cuando viajan a Ning'an por primera vez, a muchos viajeros les resulta difícil elegir un hotel en el que alojarse. Según los datos de Trip.com, Xinmiao Business Hotel,Ning 'an Tang Yun HotelyNing'an Jiayi Hotel son ​​hoteles populares con buenas valoraciones, por lo que son una buena opción de alojamiento.

En Ning'an, ¿qué hoteles populares tienen wifi gratis?

En un hotel, el acceso a internet es importante tanto para los turistas como para los viajeros de negocios. Wangjiang Hotel,Ning 'an Tang Yun HotelyNing 'an Fengze Hotel son hoteles populares en Ning'an con wifi gratis.

¿Cuáles son los hoteles más populares de Ning'an?

Tanto si viajas por negocios como de vacaciones, encontrarás muchos hoteles populares donde elegir en Ning'an. Ning 'an Tang Yun Hotel,Shuaixiang Express HotelyJiangjing Apartment son ​​todos hoteles populares.

¿Cuáles son algunos de los hoteles populares con descuento en Ning'an?

Hay muchos hoteles populares en Ning'an. Puedes encontrar información sobre descuentos y ofertas aquí: Ofertas y códigos promocionales de Trip.com.

Información útil

Número de valoraciones2,198
Número de hoteles14
Precio labor62 US$
Precio fin sem63 US$